US Army

SGT Joseph P. Collette

SGT James A. Slape

SPC Justin R. Helton

SSG Joshua Bowden

SFC Jeffrey C. Baker

SSG Nicholas J. Reid

SSG Kenneth W. Bennett

SSG Jonathan P. Schmidt

SSG Eric S. Holman

SSG Michael J. Garcia

SSG Eric S. Trueblood

SSG Mark C. Wells

SSG Chauncy R. Mays

SPC Christopher G. Stark

CPT Jason T. McMahon

SSG Matthew J. West

SSG Derek J. Farley

SSG Shane S. Barnard

SPC Wade A. Slack

SSG Thomas D. Rabjohn

SSG Edmond L. Lo

SSG Brian E. Studer

SFC Lawrence D. Ezell

SGT James K. Healy

CSM Jonathan M. Lankford

SSG Joshua P. Mattero

SFC Scott R. Smith

SFC Kevin P. Jessen

SSG Johnnie V. Mason

SSG Daniel G. Gresham

SSG Eric M. Steffeney

SSG Kristopher L. Shepherd

CPL Cory M. Hewitt

SGT Elijah T. Wong

SSG Richard P. Ramey

SSG Michael J. Sutter

SSG Kimberly A. Voelz

SSG Joseph E. Robsky Jr.

SSG Brian T. Craig

SSG Justin J. Galewski

SGT Jamie O. Maugans

SSG Adam T. Harding

SGT Phillip M. Freligh

SPC Jason D. Wildfong

SGT Ross A. Dierking

SSG Ricky L. Bunch

MAJ Thomas C. Zeugner

1LT Michael M. Kochon

SFC John R. Wasko

SSG Lawrence D. Herrmann

SSG Kevin F. Schaefer

SP4 Joseph J. Tripodi

SSGT Christopher J. O’Reilly

SGM Kenneth R. Foster

SSG Roy Phillips

SP4 Daniel E. Helton

SP5 Harry D. McWhinney

CPT James W. Peterson

MSG Edward W. Metcalf

CPT Gary J. Guest

MSG Jackie W. Barnwell

MSG James D. Austin

CPT Frederick Philip Smith

SSG Louis Payne Sr.

SSG Rodney G. Johndro

SSG Robert A. Whitted Sr.

CPT Paul Barkley Bowman

SSG Jerry K. Kekel

CPT Briggs K. Sicilia

MSG Donald E. Brosius

SP6 Lewis D. Black

SGM Donald E. Calhoon

CPT George H. Fischer

SP6 Paul B. McKinley

SP5 Melbern D. Moore

SP6 Leon G. Nelson

MSG Charles L. Robbins

SP6 Fred M. Kuddes, Jr.

SP4 Jerry W. Corkern

1LT Richard R. Deigert

SP5 Paul W. Rice

SP5 Betuel A. Perez

SFC Richard R. Knox

PVT Michael Costagliola

CPL Robert J. Roberge

SFC Ralph W. Poole

CPT Carl W. Johnson

MSG Albert J. Baron

MSG Frank R. Holley

MSG Norman R. Durfee

PVT Harold L. Sloppy

PVT Charles A. Jones

MSG John F. Faulkner

CPL Lawrence G. Yost

PVT Jack V. Austin

2LT Benjamin G. Hussey

2LT Leonard K. Tunderman

T/SGT Leonard P. Altic

T/5 Clinton E. Geer

T/5 Walter E. Louthan

CPT Samuel R. Brough

T/5 John Becki

1LT William F. Alter

T/SGT Howard A. Leith

T/5 George H. Beggs

T/5 Harry Pollock

SGT Homer M. Baer

SGT Roland H. Engwall

CPT George C. Sarauw

2LT Arhur J. Zellmer

T/SGT Francis H. Zurn

T/5 Elmer J. Craddock

T/5 Raymond J. Rondeau

T/5 Joseph F. Fidele

T/5 Donald W. Vickers

T/SGT Jack B. Duddie

T/5 Frank L. Dickenson

CPT George W. Collins

T/SGT Stephen H. Matve

T/5 Donald E. Bailey

T/5 Robert F. Chapman

T/5 Elmer Lewis Allison

T/5 Joseph Kozic

1LT Sherwood L. Racey

2LT Charles F. Hale

T/5 Russell F. Byington

CPL Alwyn H. Skarda

T/SGT James H. Eberle

CPL Norman Reynolds

PVT Joseph T. Seredinski

1LT Bertram Ostro

TSGT Louis Brovetto

T/SGT William C. Tait

T/SGT John Blasko

SGT Carmine C. Nicastro

T/5 Dominick L. Albanese

SGT Alfred F. Sanders

1LT Mack Thomas Jarrett

1LT Frank E. Smith

SGT Carl E. Christensen

PFC John Gatti

CPT Frederick H. Dillon

1LT Steven Todorovich

S/SGT Edwin T. Walker

2LT John A. Randall

2LT Robert B. Rodger

T/SGT Harry F. Rapp

SGT Ira D. Wiggins